SeroLean HORMONAL HARMONY HB5 EndoPeak GLUCONITE JOINT ETERNAL LANTA FLAT BELLY SHAKE PRONERVIUM NERVOGEN PRO Pineal XT PROSTASTREAM SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean SeroLean potent stream potent stream potent stream quietum plus Gluco Shield Pro Gluco Shield Pro Sumatra Slim Belly Tonic Sumatra Slim Belly Tonic Sumatra Slim Belly Tonic Zen Cortex Zen Cortex Zen Cortex

Change the world

 

Fixtures

 
 
 
 
                   
28 February 2020, Friday  
                   
  Round 1  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  1 B 17:00 HURRICANES VS STALLIONS      
  2 C 17:00 OCEANS VS MAORI      
  3 D 17:00 SAINTS VS HARLEQUINS      
  4 B 17:20 UNITAS VS POINTERS      
  5 C 17:20 C TIGERS VS XANADU      
  6 D 17:20 LABORIA VS ALL BLACKS      
  7 B 17:40 SSV VS M TIGERS      
  8 C 17:40 RANGERS VS KNIGHTS      
                   
  Round 2  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  9 D 17:40 MAORI VS HURRICANES      
  10 B 18:00 STALLIONS VS OCEANS      
  11 C 18:00 POINTERS VS SAINTS      
  12 D 18:00 HARLEQUINS VS UNITAS      
  13 B 18:20 ALL BLACKS VS C TIGERS      
  14 C 18:20 XANADU VS LABORIA      
  15 D 18:20 KNIGHTS VS SSV      
  16 B 18:40 M TIGERS VS RANGERS      
                   
  Round 3  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  17 C 18:40 STALLIONS VS MAORI      
  18 B 19:00 HURRICANES VS OCEANS      
  19 C 19:00 HARLEQUINS VS POINTERS      
                   
                   
29 February 2020, Saturday  
                   
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  20 B 09:00 UNITAS VS SAINTS      
  21 B 09:20 ALL BLACKS VS XANADU      
  22 B 09:40 C TIGERS VS LABORIA      
  23 B 10:00 M TIGERS VS KNIGHTS      
  24 B 10:20 RANGERS VS SSV      
                   
  Round 4 QUARTER FINALS  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  25 B 10:40 POOL A1 VS POOL C2      
  26 B 11:00 POOL B1 VS POOL D2      
  27 B 11:20 POOL C1 VS POOL A2      
  28 B 11:40 POOL D1 VS POOL B2      
                   
  Round 5 SEMI - FINAL  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  29 A 13:00 WINNER GAME 25 VS WINNER GAME 26      
  30 A 13:20 WINNER GAME 27 VS WINNER GAME 28      
                   
     
  Round 6 3rd/4th Play-offs  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  31 A 14:00 LOOSER GAME 29 VS LOOSER GAME 30      
                   
  Curtain Raiser Game for Final  
                   
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
    A 17:00 MADIBAZ WOMENS 1 VS MADIBAZ WOMENS 2      
     
  Round 6 Final  
  Game Field Time Team 1 VS Team 2      
  32 A 17:30 WINNER GAME 29 VS WINNER GAME 30