Change the world

Rugby

Steinhoff KoshuisRugby Fixtures 2015

 

WEEK 1
FRIDAY 10 APRIL 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF UNITAS B-FIELD
18:00 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF DOLPHINS A-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF OCEANS B-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS VS STEINHOFF LABORIA A-FIELD
20:10 STEINHOFF RANGERS VS STEINHOFF OPPIDANI B-FIELD
20:40 STEINHOFF XANADU VS STEINHOFF BAY XV A-FIELD
WEEK 2
FRIDAY 17 APRIL 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF DOLPHINS B-FIELD
18:00 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF OCEANS A-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF LABORIA B-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS VS STEINHOFF OPPIDANI A-FIELD
20:10 STEINHOFF RANGERS VS STEINHOFF BAY XV B-FIELD
20:40 STEINHOFF XANADU VS STEINHOFF UNITAS A-FIELD
WEEK 3
FRIDAY 24 APRIL 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF LABORIA B-FIELD
17:30 NMMU VS BORDER ACADEMY A-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF OPPIDANI B-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS VS STEINHOFF BAY XV A-FIELD
20:10 STEINHOFF RANGERS VS STEINHOFF XANADU B-FIELD
20:40 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF OCEANS A-FIELD
WEEK 4
WEDNESDAY 29 APRIL 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF LABORIA B-FIELD
18:00 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF OPPIDANI A-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF BAY XV B-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS VS STEINHOFF XANADU A-FIELD
20:40 STEINHOFF OCEANS VS STEINHOFF DOLPHINS A-FIELD
 
WEEK 5
FRIDAY 8 MAY 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF XANADU B-FIELD
18:00 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF BAY XV A-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS VS STEINHOFF RANGERS B-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF OPPIDANI A-FIELD
WEEK 6
FRIDAY 15 MAY 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF BAY XV C-FIELD
17:30 STEINHOFF OPPIDANI VS STEINHOFF DOLPHINS B-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF RANGERS C-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF XANADU B-FIELD
WEEK 7
FRIDAY 22 MAY 2015
18:00 STEINHOFF BAY XV VS STEINHOFF DOLPHINS C-FIELD
18:00 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF RANGERS B-FIELD
17:30 EP ACADEMY VS FORT HARE A-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF OPPIDANI VS STEINHOFF OCEANS C-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF POINTERS VS STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS B-FIELD
19:10 NMMU VS WALTER SISULU A-FIELD
20:50 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF XANADU A-FIELD
WEEK 8
FRIDAY 29 MAY 2015
17:30 STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ VS STEINHOFF RANGERS B-FIELD
18:00 STEINHOFF STALLIONS VS STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS A-FIELD
18:50 STEINHOFF XANADU VS STEINHOFF DOLPHINS B-FIELD
19:20 STEINHOFF BAY XV VS STEINHOFF OCEANS A-FIELD
WEEK 9

MONDAY 27 JULY 2015

17:30

STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ

VS

STEINHOFF RANGERS

B-FIELD

17:30

STEINHOFF STALLIONS

VS

STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS

C-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF XANADU

VS

STEINHOFF DOLPHINS

B-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF BAY XV

VS

STEINHOFF OCEANS

C-FIELD

WEEK 9

MONDAY 03 JULY 2015

17:30

STEINHOFF XANADU

VS

STEINHOFF OCEANS

B-FIELD

17:30

STEINHOFF STALLIONS

VS

STEINHOFF POINTERS

C-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF RANGERS

VS

STEINHOFF DOLPHINS

B-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ

VS

STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS

C-FIELD

WEEK 10

MONDAY 10 AUGUST 2015

17:30

STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ

VS

STEINHOFF POINTERS

B-FIELD

17:30

STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS

VS

STEINHOFF DOLPHINS

C-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF RANGERS

VS

STEINHOFF OCEANS

B-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF BAY XV

VS

STEINHOFF OPPIDANI

C-FIELD

WEEK 11

MONDAY 17 AUGUST 2015

17:30

STEINHOFF XANADU

VS

STEINHOFF OPPIDANI

B-FIELD

17:30

STEINHOFF POINTERS

VS

STEINHOFF DOLPHINS

C-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF HARLEQUINS

VS

STEINHOFF OCEANS

B-FIELD

18:50

STEINHOFF NORTHERNZ

VS

STEINHOFF STALLIONS

C-FIELD

WEEK 12

 

MONDAY 24 AUGUST 2015

SF

18:00

2

VS

3

A-FIELD

19:30

1

VS

4

A-FIELD

WEEK 13

 

FRIDAY 31 AUGUST 2015

FINAL

18:30

WINNER SF 2

VS

WINNER SF 1

A-FIELD